Duty List

Search Duties
Duty Title Duty Start Time Duty Volunteer
Saturday 26th June 2021
Dinghy Instructor 1 Saturday 26th June 2021 10:00
Summer Officer of the Day Saturday 26th June 2021 10:00 Claire Smith
Sunday 27th June 2021
OOD Shadow Sunday 27th June 2021 11:00
Day Galley Staff Sunday 27th June 2021 13:00 Cherry Burlingham
Bar Staff Day 1 Sunday 27th June 2021 13:00 Nick Sayles
Summer Officer of the Day Sunday 27th June 2021 09:00
OOD Assistant Sunday 27th June 2021 10:00 Chris Earl
Patrol Boat Assistant 2 Sunday 27th June 2021 10:00 Philip Craig
Patrol Boat Assistant 1 Sunday 27th June 2021 10:00 Henry Earl
Patrol Boat Driver 1 Sunday 27th June 2021 10:00 Alex Johnson
Patrol Boat Driver 2 Sunday 27th June 2021 10:00 Timothy Steele
Race Officer Sunday 27th June 2021 10:00 Alan Olive
Race Officer Assistant 1 Sunday 27th June 2021 10:00 Luc Moreau
Wednesday 30th June 2021
Bar Staff Evening 1 Wednesday 30th June 2021 18:30 Mark McLeonards
Evening OOD Wednesday 30th June 2021 17:30 Megan Hickling
Evening Patrol Boat Assistant 1 Wednesday 30th June 2021 17:30 Mark Tomson
Evening Patrol Boat Driver 1 Wednesday 30th June 2021 17:30 Alasdair Green
Evening Race Officer Wednesday 30th June 2021 17:30 John Brickwood
Evening Race Officer Assistant Wednesday 30th June 2021 17:30 Victoria Brickwood
Friday 2nd July 2021
Bar Staff Evening 1 Friday 2nd July 2021 19:00 Graham Holt
Windsurf Instructor 1 Friday 2nd July 2021 18:00
Evening OOD Friday 2nd July 2021 18:00 Emma Clarke
Evening Patrol Boat Assistant 1 Friday 2nd July 2021 18:00 Gavin Marjoram
Evening Patrol Boat Driver 1 Friday 2nd July 2021 18:00 Sarah Marjoram
Saturday 3rd July 2021
Assistant Instructor Saturday 3rd July 2021 13:00 Benjamin Smith
Assistant Instructor Saturday 3rd July 2021 13:00 Oliver Smith
Dinghy Instructor 1 Saturday 3rd July 2021 13:00
Assistant Instructor Saturday 3rd July 2021 13:00 Angus Chisholm
Assistant Instructor Saturday 3rd July 2021 13:00 Calum Emmans
Assistant Instructor Saturday 3rd July 2021 13:00
Bar Staff Day 1 Saturday 3rd July 2021 14:00 Roger Nicklin
Low Season Officer Of The Day Saturday 3rd July 2021 13:00
Patrol Boat Assistant 1 Saturday 3rd July 2021 13:00 David Lovegrove
Patrol Boat Driver 1 Saturday 3rd July 2021 13:00 Thomas Milne
Sunday 4th July 2021
OOD Shadow Sunday 4th July 2021 14:00 Laura Carter
Day Galley Staff Sunday 4th July 2021 15:30 Angela Whitmore
Bar Staff Day 1 Sunday 4th July 2021 14:00 Keith Chambers
Summer Officer of the Day Sunday 4th July 2021 09:00
OOD Assistant Sunday 4th July 2021 13:00 Alastair Shove
Patrol Boat Assistant 2 Sunday 4th July 2021 13:00 Sandy Payne
Patrol Boat Assistant 1 Sunday 4th July 2021 13:00 David Lovegrove
Patrol Boat Driver 2 Sunday 4th July 2021 13:00 Julian Payne
Patrol Boat Driver 1 Sunday 4th July 2021 13:00
Race Officer Sunday 4th July 2021 13:00 Stephen Main
Race Officer Assistant 1 Sunday 4th July 2021 13:00 Annabel Shove
Wednesday 7th July 2021
Bar Staff Evening 1 Wednesday 7th July 2021 17:30 Charlie Coulborn
Evening OOD Wednesday 7th July 2021 17:30 Annabel Smoker
Evening Patrol Boat Assistant 1 Wednesday 7th July 2021 17:30 Sarah Foord
Evening Patrol Boat Assistant 2 Wednesday 7th July 2021 17:30 Robert Gloyns
Evening Patrol Boat Driver 2 Wednesday 7th July 2021 17:30 Mark Tomson
Evening Patrol Boat Driver 1 Wednesday 7th July 2021 17:30 Susie Tomson
Evening Race Officer Wednesday 7th July 2021 17:30 John Brickwood
Evening Race Officer Assistant Wednesday 7th July 2021 17:30 Victoria Brickwood
Sail Away Leader Wednesday 7th July 2021 17:30 Jon Oates
Saturday 10th July 2021
Dinghy Instructor 1 Saturday 10th July 2021 10:00
Summer Officer of the Day Saturday 10th July 2021 09:00 Philip Lomas
Sunday 11th July 2021
Day Galley Staff Sunday 11th July 2021 12:00 Alexander Small
OOD Shadow Sunday 11th July 2021 10:00 Sam East
Bar Staff Day 1 Sunday 11th July 2021 12:00 Jennie Trickett
Summer Officer of the Day Sunday 11th July 2021 09:00 Sarah Lomas
OOD Assistant Sunday 11th July 2021 09:00 Rachel Taylor
Patrol Boat Assistant 1 Sunday 11th July 2021 09:00 Andrzej Kolon
Patrol Boat Assistant 2 Sunday 11th July 2021 09:00 Philip Craig
Patrol Boat Driver 2 Sunday 11th July 2021 09:00 Joseph Butterworth
Patrol Boat Driver 1 Sunday 11th July 2021 09:00 Katherine Selfe
Race Officer Sunday 11th July 2021 09:00 Andy Trickett
Race Officer Assistant 1 Sunday 11th July 2021 09:00 Stuart Schofield
Friday 16th July 2021
Bar Staff Evening 1 Friday 16th July 2021 19:00 Charlie Coulborn
Windsurf Instructor 1 Friday 16th July 2021 18:00
Evening OOD Friday 16th July 2021 18:00 Guy Pendred
Evening Patrol Boat Assistant 1 Friday 16th July 2021 18:00 Michael Beeby
Evening Patrol Boat Driver 1 Friday 16th July 2021 18:00 Tim Gratton
Saturday 17th July 2021
Assistant Instructor Saturday 17th July 2021 09:00 Oliver Smith
Assistant Instructor Saturday 17th July 2021 09:00 Eleanor Henderson
Assistant Instructor Saturday 17th July 2021 09:00 Benjamin Smith
Assistant Instructor Saturday 17th July 2021 09:00 Jacob Fisher
Dinghy Instructor 1 Saturday 17th July 2021 13:00
Patrol Boat Assistant 1 Saturday 17th July 2021 10:30 Julian Elsden
Patrol Boat Driver 1 Saturday 17th July 2021 10:30
Assistant Instructor Saturday 17th July 2021 13:00 Angus Chisholm
Assistant Instructor Saturday 17th July 2021 13:00 Calum Emmans
Bar Staff Day 1 Saturday 17th July 2021 14:00 Emma Ainsworth
Summer Officer of the Day Saturday 17th July 2021 09:00 Louise Henderson
Patrol Boat Assistant 1 Saturday 17th July 2021 10:30 Mark Baskerville
Patrol Boat Driver 1 Saturday 17th July 2021 10:30 Chris Savage
Sail Away Leader Saturday 17th July 2021 10:30 Alan Mc Cormick
Sunday 18th July 2021
Day Galley Staff Sunday 18th July 2021 14:30 Timothy Whitmore
OOD Shadow Sunday 18th July 2021 13:00
Bar Staff Day 1 Sunday 18th July 2021 13:00 Emma Ainsworth
Low Season Officer Of The Day Sunday 18th July 2021 12:00 Lukacs Veres
OOD Assistant Sunday 18th July 2021 12:00
Patrol Boat Assistant 2 Sunday 18th July 2021 12:00 Lily Laverick
Patrol Boat Assistant 1 Sunday 18th July 2021 12:00 David Skinner
Patrol Boat Driver 1 Sunday 18th July 2021 12:00 Emily Robertson
Patrol Boat Driver 2 Sunday 18th July 2021 12:00 Thomas Guy
Race Officer Sunday 18th July 2021 12:00 Tim Child
Race Officer Assistant 1 Sunday 18th July 2021 12:00 Stuart Schofield
Wednesday 21st July 2021
Bar Staff Evening 1 Wednesday 21st July 2021 18:30 Tara Hutton
Evening OOD Wednesday 21st July 2021 17:30 James Stewart
Evening Patrol Boat Assistant 1 Wednesday 21st July 2021 17:30 Robert Gloyns
Evening Patrol Boat Driver 1 Wednesday 21st July 2021 17:30 Sarah Foord
Evening Race Officer Wednesday 21st July 2021 17:30 Josie Gliddon
Evening Race Officer Assistant Wednesday 21st July 2021 17:30 Paul Gliddon
Sunday 25th July 2021
Day Galley Staff Sunday 25th July 2021 12:00 Helen Chatten
OOD Shadow Sunday 25th July 2021 10:00
Bar Staff Day 1 Sunday 25th July 2021 12:00 Andy Nicholson
Summer Officer of the Day Sunday 25th July 2021 09:00
OOD Assistant Sunday 25th July 2021 09:00 Duncan Lipton
Patrol Boat Assistant 2 Sunday 25th July 2021 09:00 Neil Henderson
Patrol Boat Assistant 1 Sunday 25th July 2021 09:00 James McMillan
Patrol Boat Driver 1 Sunday 25th July 2021 09:00 Oliver Harrison
Patrol Boat Driver 2 Sunday 25th July 2021 09:00 Leigh Lipton
Race Officer Sunday 25th July 2021 09:00
Race Officer Assistant 1 Sunday 25th July 2021 09:00 Ruairi Grimes
Tuesday 27th July 2021
Assistant Instructor Tuesday 27th July 2021 09:00
Assistant Instructor Tuesday 27th July 2021 09:00
Dinghy Instructor 6 Tuesday 27th July 2021 09:00
Dinghy Instructor 4 Tuesday 27th July 2021 09:00 James Lumby
Dinghy Instructor 3 Tuesday 27th July 2021 09:00 Julian Hines
Dinghy Instructor 5 Tuesday 27th July 2021 09:00 James Tomlinson
Senior Instructor Tuesday 27th July 2021 09:00 David Machin
Dinghy Instructor 1 Tuesday 27th July 2021 09:00 Georgie Altham
Dinghy Instructor 2 Tuesday 27th July 2021 09:00 James Daniels
Summer Officer of the Day Tuesday 27th July 2021 09:00 Elisabeth Kingma
Wednesday 28th July 2021
Assistant Instructor Wednesday 28th July 2021 09:00
Assistant Instructor Wednesday 28th July 2021 09:00
Senior Instructor Wednesday 28th July 2021 09:00 David Machin
Dinghy Instructor 5 Wednesday 28th July 2021 09:00
Dinghy Instructor 1 Wednesday 28th July 2021 09:00 Georgie Altham
Dinghy Instructor 2 Wednesday 28th July 2021 09:00 James Daniels
Dinghy Instructor 3 Wednesday 28th July 2021 09:00 Julian Hines
Dinghy Instructor 4 Wednesday 28th July 2021 09:00 James Lumby
Dinghy Instructor 6 Wednesday 28th July 2021 09:00
Summer Officer of the Day Wednesday 28th July 2021 09:00 Vicky Lincoln
Friday 30th July 2021
Bar Staff Evening 1 Friday 30th July 2021 19:00 Philippa Milne
Windsurf Instructor 1 Friday 30th July 2021 18:00
Evening OOD Friday 30th July 2021 18:00 Guillaume Delcourt
Evening Patrol Boat Assistant 1 Friday 30th July 2021 18:00 Carl Raynes
Evening Patrol Boat Driver 1 Friday 30th July 2021 18:00 Matthew McGill
Sunday 1st August 2021
Day Galley Staff Sunday 1st August 2021 14:00 Laurence Read
OOD Shadow Sunday 1st August 2021 12:00
Bar Staff Day 1 Sunday 1st August 2021 14:00 Jo Brealey
Summer Officer of the Day Sunday 1st August 2021 09:00 Paul Tugwell
OOD Assistant Sunday 1st August 2021 11:00 Nicholas Stuart Taylor
Patrol Boat Assistant 1 Sunday 1st August 2021 11:00 Dominic Bradley
Patrol Boat Assistant 2 Sunday 1st August 2021 11:00 Martin Lown
Patrol Boat Driver 2 Sunday 1st August 2021 11:00 Leigh Lipton
Patrol Boat Driver 1 Sunday 1st August 2021 11:00 Thomas Guy
Race Officer Sunday 1st August 2021 11:00 Andrew Reynolds Jones
Race Officer Assistant 1 Sunday 1st August 2021 11:00 Colin Lown
Wednesday 4th August 2021
Bar Staff Evening 1 Wednesday 4th August 2021 18:30 Mark Hardy
Evening OOD Wednesday 4th August 2021 17:30 Rob Purkis
Patrol Boat Assistant 1 Wednesday 4th August 2021 17:30 Jon Westbrook
Evening Patrol Boat Assistant 1 Wednesday 4th August 2021 17:30 Michael Beeby
Evening Patrol Boat Driver 1 Wednesday 4th August 2021 17:30 Paul Lovejoy
Patrol Boat Driver 1 Wednesday 4th August 2021 17:30 David White
Evening Race Officer Wednesday 4th August 2021 17:30 Sam Parker
Evening Race Officer Assistant Wednesday 4th August 2021 17:30 Suzannah Vaill
Sail Away Leader Wednesday 4th August 2021 17:30 Matthew Kingsland
Saturday 7th August 2021
Low Season Officer Of The Day Saturday 7th August 2021 11:00 Simon King
Patrol Boat Assistant 1 Saturday 7th August 2021 11:00 Kieran King
Patrol Boat Driver 1 Saturday 7th August 2021 11:00 Paul Lovejoy
Sunday 8th August 2021
Day Galley Staff Sunday 8th August 2021 12:00
OOD Shadow Sunday 8th August 2021 10:00 Adrian Ward
Bar Staff Day 1 Sunday 8th August 2021 12:00 Jo Brealey
Summer Officer of the Day Sunday 8th August 2021 09:00 Kevin Burt
OOD Assistant Sunday 8th August 2021 09:00 Debbie Burt
Patrol Boat Assistant 1 Sunday 8th August 2021 09:00 James McMillan
Patrol Boat Assistant 2 Sunday 8th August 2021 09:00 Simon Brealey
Patrol Boat Driver 2 Sunday 8th August 2021 09:00 Daniel Willdridge
Patrol Boat Driver 1 Sunday 8th August 2021 09:00 Oliver Harrison
Race Officer Sunday 8th August 2021 09:00 Kerry Morgan
Race Officer Assistant 1 Sunday 8th August 2021 09:00 Emily Robertson
Saturday 14th August 2021
Patrol Boat Driver 1 Saturday 14th August 2021 10:30
Patrol Boat Assistant 1 Saturday 14th August 2021 10:30 David Skinner
Summer Officer of the Day Saturday 14th August 2021 09:00 Jasmine Turner
Patrol Boat Assistant 1 Saturday 14th August 2021 10:30 Simon Brealey
Patrol Boat Driver 1 Saturday 14th August 2021 10:30 William Holland
Sail Away Leader Saturday 14th August 2021 10:30 Alan Mc Cormick
Sunday 15th August 2021
Day Galley Staff Sunday 15th August 2021 12:00 Michael Glaysher
OOD Shadow Sunday 15th August 2021 12:00 Katherine Hill
Bar Staff Day 1 Sunday 15th August 2021 14:00 Gillian Minett
Summer Officer of the Day Sunday 15th August 2021 09:00 Daniel Holman
OOD Assistant Sunday 15th August 2021 11:00 Helen Holman
Patrol Boat Assistant 1 Sunday 15th August 2021 11:00 Patrick West
Patrol Boat Assistant 2 Sunday 15th August 2021 11:00 Megan Hickling
Patrol Boat Driver 1 Sunday 15th August 2021 11:00 Paul Whitmore
Patrol Boat Driver 2 Sunday 15th August 2021 11:00 Michael Davignon
Race Officer Sunday 15th August 2021 11:00 Jeremy Troughton
Race Officer Assistant 1 Sunday 15th August 2021 11:00
Wednesday 18th August 2021
Bar Staff Evening 1 Wednesday 18th August 2021 18:30 Mark Hardy
Evening OOD Wednesday 18th August 2021 17:30 Joseph Whitmore
Evening Patrol Boat Assistant 1 Wednesday 18th August 2021 17:30 Chris Cowan
Evening Patrol Boat Driver 1 Wednesday 18th August 2021 17:30 Tim Gratton
Evening Race Officer Wednesday 18th August 2021 17:30 Josie Gliddon
Evening Race Officer Assistant Wednesday 18th August 2021 17:30 Paul Gliddon
Sunday 22nd August 2021
Day Galley Staff Sunday 22nd August 2021 12:00 Richard Burlingham
OOD Shadow Sunday 22nd August 2021 10:00 Alex Davies
Summer Officer of the Day Sunday 22nd August 2021 09:00 Matthew Whitmore
OOD Assistant Sunday 22nd August 2021 09:00 Michael Mackenzie
Patrol Boat Assistant 2 Sunday 22nd August 2021 09:00 Cian Byrne
Patrol Boat Assistant 1 Sunday 22nd August 2021 09:00 Sam Mackenzie
Patrol Boat Driver 1 Sunday 22nd August 2021 09:00 Paul Whitmore
Patrol Boat Driver 2 Sunday 22nd August 2021 09:00 Mark Cockrill
Race Officer Sunday 22nd August 2021 09:00 Matthew Kingsland
Race Officer Assistant 1 Sunday 22nd August 2021 09:00 Daniel Craft
Tuesday 24th August 2021
Bar Staff Evening 1 Tuesday 24th August 2021 18:00 Clare Torrell
Day Galley Staff Tuesday 24th August 2021 11:00 Alex Morgan
Evening OOD Tuesday 24th August 2021 18:00
Summer Officer of the Day Tuesday 24th August 2021 09:00
Wednesday 25th August 2021
Bar Staff Evening 1 Wednesday 25th August 2021 18:00 Katherine Randall Bowmaker
Day Galley Staff Wednesday 25th August 2021 11:00 Alex Morgan
Summer Officer of the Day Wednesday 25th August 2021 09:00 Alexandra Czinczel
Evening OOD Wednesday 25th August 2021 18:00 Annabel Smoker
Thursday 26th August 2021
Bar Staff Evening 1 Thursday 26th August 2021 18:00 Katherine Randall Bowmaker
Day Galley Staff Thursday 26th August 2021 11:00 Jacqui Cookson
Summer Officer of the Day Thursday 26th August 2021 09:00 Tom Gatehouse
Evening OOD Thursday 26th August 2021 18:00 Stephen Smoker
Friday 27th August 2021
Bar Staff Evening 1 Friday 27th August 2021 18:00 Robert Davey
Day Galley Staff Friday 27th August 2021 11:00 Anita Dyer
Evening OOD Friday 27th August 2021 18:00 Steve Chatten
Summer Officer of the Day Friday 27th August 2021 09:00 Giles Barkley
Saturday 28th August 2021
OOD Shadow Saturday 28th August 2021 11:00 Leighton King
Bar Staff Evening 2 Saturday 28th August 2021 17:00 Catherine Skinner
Bar Staff Evening 1 Saturday 28th August 2021 17:00 Chris Skinner
Bar Staff Day 1 Saturday 28th August 2021 13:00 Gillian Miller
Evening Barbeque Staff 1 Saturday 28th August 2021 17:00 James Collins
Evening Galley Staff 1 Saturday 28th August 2021 17:00 Jane Skelton
Day Galley Staff Saturday 28th August 2021 10:00 Benjamin Guy
Summer Officer of the Day Saturday 28th August 2021 09:00 Edward Richardson
Evening OOD Saturday 28th August 2021 17:00 Ben Evans
OOD Assistant Saturday 28th August 2021 10:00 Barry Miller
Patrol Boat Assistant 2 Saturday 28th August 2021 10:00 Rudy Barr
Patrol Boat Assistant 1 Saturday 28th August 2021 10:00 Eleanor Taylor
Patrol Boat Driver 2 Saturday 28th August 2021 10:00 Michael Glaysher
Patrol Boat Driver 1 Saturday 28th August 2021 10:00 Rory Dowdeswell
Race Officer Saturday 28th August 2021 10:00 David Henshall
Race Officer Assistant 1 Saturday 28th August 2021 10:00 Katherine Wolfe-Barry
Safety Boat Assistant Saturday 28th August 2021 10:00 John Minett
Safety Boat Driver Saturday 28th August 2021 10:00 Tim Dyer
Sunday 29th August 2021
OOD Shadow Sunday 29th August 2021 11:00
Bar Staff Day 1 Sunday 29th August 2021 13:00 Gillian Miller
Bar Staff Evening 1 Sunday 29th August 2021 18:00 Jonathan Taylor
Day Galley Staff Sunday 29th August 2021 10:00 Sonja King
Summer Officer of the Day Sunday 29th August 2021 09:00 Louise Steed
Evening OOD Sunday 29th August 2021 18:00 Ben Evans
OOD Assistant Sunday 29th August 2021 10:00 Barry Miller
Patrol Boat Assistant 1 Sunday 29th August 2021 10:00 Eleanor Taylor
Patrol Boat Assistant 2 Sunday 29th August 2021 10:00 Patrick West
Patrol Boat Driver 2 Sunday 29th August 2021 10:00 Tim Dyer
Patrol Boat Driver 1 Sunday 29th August 2021 10:00 Toby Chapman
Race Officer Sunday 29th August 2021 10:00 David Henshall
Race Officer Assistant 1 Sunday 29th August 2021 10:00 Tom Pollard
Safety Boat Assistant Sunday 29th August 2021 10:00 Charles Somerset
Safety Boat Driver Sunday 29th August 2021 10:00 Joseph Marshall
Monday 30th August 2021
OOD Shadow Monday 30th August 2021 11:00 Leighton King
Day Galley Staff Monday 30th August 2021 10:00 Benjamin Guy
Summer Officer of the Day Monday 30th August 2021 09:00 Tim Freeman
OOD Assistant Monday 30th August 2021 10:00 Stefanie Weilgart-Whitehead
Patrol Boat Assistant 1 Monday 30th August 2021 10:00 Ruairi Grimes
Patrol Boat Assistant 2 Monday 30th August 2021 10:00 Sally Holland
Patrol Boat Driver 1 Monday 30th August 2021 10:00 Toby Chapman
Patrol Boat Driver 2 Monday 30th August 2021 10:00 John Holland
Race Officer Monday 30th August 2021 10:00 David Henshall
Race Officer Assistant 1 Monday 30th August 2021 10:00 Daniel Craft
Safety Boat Assistant Monday 30th August 2021 10:00 Tom Pollard
Safety Boat Driver Monday 30th August 2021 10:00 Joseph Marshall
Friday 3rd September 2021
Bar Staff Evening 1 Friday 3rd September 2021 19:00 Katie Watts
Windsurf Instructor 1 Friday 3rd September 2021 18:00
Evening OOD Friday 3rd September 2021 18:00 Sam East
Evening Patrol Boat Assistant 1 Friday 3rd September 2021 18:00 Chris Fisher
Evening Patrol Boat Driver 1 Friday 3rd September 2021 18:00 Mark Cockrill
Saturday 4th September 2021
Patrol Boat Driver 1 Saturday 4th September 2021 10:00
Patrol Boat Assistant 1 Saturday 4th September 2021 10:00 David Skinner
Patrol Boat Driver 2 Saturday 4th September 2021 10:00 Rozalyn McGrane
Patrol Boat Assistant 2 Saturday 4th September 2021 10:00 Rozalyn McGrane
Bar Staff Day 1 Saturday 4th September 2021 14:00 Jo Bisseker-Barr
Bar Staff Evening 1 Saturday 4th September 2021 17:00 Graham Smith
Bar Staff Evening 2 Saturday 4th September 2021 17:00 Holly Matthews
Evening Galley Staff 1 Saturday 4th September 2021 17:00 Helen McGill
Summer Officer of the Day Saturday 4th September 2021 09:00 Elizabeth Harris
Evening OOD Saturday 4th September 2021 17:00 Laura Carter
Patrol Boat Assistant 1 Saturday 4th September 2021 11:00 Michael Waugh
Patrol Boat Assistant 2 Saturday 4th September 2021 11:00 Mike Lewis
Patrol Boat Driver 1 Saturday 4th September 2021 11:00 Rory Dowdeswell
Patrol Boat Driver 2 Saturday 4th September 2021 11:00 Henry Guy
Sunday 5th September 2021
OOD Shadow Sunday 5th September 2021 10:00 Daniel Willdridge
Bar Staff Day 1 Sunday 5th September 2021 12:00 Jo Bisseker-Barr
Low Season Officer Of The Day Sunday 5th September 2021 09:00 Luke Scott
OOD Assistant Sunday 5th September 2021 09:00 Andrew Cowley
Patrol Boat Assistant 1 Sunday 5th September 2021 09:00 Michael Waugh
Patrol Boat Assistant 2 Sunday 5th September 2021 09:00 Christopher Taylor
Patrol Boat Driver 1 Sunday 5th September 2021 09:00 Philip Newman
Patrol Boat Driver 2 Sunday 5th September 2021 09:00 Matthew McGill
Race Officer Sunday 5th September 2021 09:00 Karen Main
Race Officer Assistant 1 Sunday 5th September 2021 09:00 Chloe Slater
Saturday 11th September 2021
Dinghy Instructor 1 Saturday 11th September 2021 12:00
Coaching Saturday 11th September 2021 12:00 Chris Grube
Low Season Officer Of The Day Saturday 11th September 2021 12:00 Andrew Reynolds Jones
Sunday 12th September 2021
OOD Shadow Sunday 12th September 2021 12:00
Bar Staff Day 1 Sunday 12th September 2021 14:00 Laura Coulborn
Low Season Officer Of The Day Sunday 12th September 2021 11:00 Nicola Dewey
OOD Assistant Sunday 12th September 2021 11:00 Philip Harris
Patrol Boat Assistant 1 Sunday 12th September 2021 11:00 Julian Elsden
Patrol Boat Assistant 2 Sunday 12th September 2021 11:00 Rick Carter
Patrol Boat Driver 1 Sunday 12th September 2021 11:00 Michael Locke
Patrol Boat Driver 2 Sunday 12th September 2021 11:00 David Locke
Race Officer Sunday 12th September 2021 11:00 Graeme Willcox
Race Officer Assistant 1 Sunday 12th September 2021 11:00 Tiffany Willcox
Saturday 18th September 2021
Dinghy Instructor 1 Saturday 18th September 2021 09:00
Assistant Instructor Saturday 18th September 2021 09:00
Assistant Instructor Saturday 18th September 2021 09:00
Patrol Boat Assistant 1 Saturday 18th September 2021 09:30 Michelle Laverick
Assistant Instructor Saturday 18th September 2021 09:00 Angus Chisholm
Patrol Boat Driver 1 Saturday 18th September 2021 09:30 David Skinner
Summer Officer of the Day Saturday 18th September 2021 09:00 Tony Dencher
Patrol Boat Assistant 1 Saturday 18th September 2021 09:30 Dominic Bradley
Patrol Boat Driver 1 Saturday 18th September 2021 09:30 Ian Parry
Sail Away Leader Saturday 18th September 2021 09:30 Ken Hickling
Sunday 19th September 2021
OOD Shadow Sunday 19th September 2021 10:00 Helene Bernateau
Low Season Officer Of The Day Sunday 19th September 2021 09:00 Melanie Scott
OOD Assistant Sunday 19th September 2021 09:00 Will Roper
Patrol Boat Assistant 1 Sunday 19th September 2021 09:00 Derren Knight
Patrol Boat Assistant 2 Sunday 19th September 2021 09:00 Jon Dalton
Patrol Boat Driver 1 Sunday 19th September 2021 09:00 Jonathan Carkeet
Patrol Boat Driver 2 Sunday 19th September 2021 09:00 Richard Frost
Race Officer Sunday 19th September 2021 09:00
Race Officer Assistant 1 Sunday 19th September 2021 09:00 Chloe Slater
Saturday 25th September 2021
Coaching Saturday 25th September 2021 12:00 Chris Grube
Dinghy Instructor 1 Saturday 25th September 2021 12:00
Low Season Officer Of The Day Saturday 25th September 2021 12:00 Nicholas Cross
Sunday 26th September 2021
OOD Shadow Sunday 26th September 2021 12:00 Justin Slattery
Bar Staff Day 1 Sunday 26th September 2021 14:00 Kate Whiles
Low Season Officer Of The Day Sunday 26th September 2021 11:00 Rachael Cross
OOD Assistant Sunday 26th September 2021 11:00 Will Roper
Patrol Boat Assistant 1 Sunday 26th September 2021 11:00 Jane Skelton
Patrol Boat Assistant 2 Sunday 26th September 2021 11:00 Sally Wakefield
Patrol Boat Driver 1 Sunday 26th September 2021 11:00 Thomas Milne
Patrol Boat Driver 2 Sunday 26th September 2021 11:00 James Cripps
Race Officer Sunday 26th September 2021 11:00 Julius Mach
Race Officer Assistant 1 Sunday 26th September 2021 11:00 Daniel Hopgood
Saturday 2nd October 2021
Assistant Instructor Saturday 2nd October 2021 09:00
Dinghy Instructor 1 Saturday 2nd October 2021 08:00
Assistant Instructor Saturday 2nd October 2021 09:00
Assistant Instructor Saturday 2nd October 2021 08:00 Angus Chisholm
Low Season Officer Of The Day Saturday 2nd October 2021 08:00 Helen Holman
Sunday 3rd October 2021
Bar Staff Day 1 Sunday 3rd October 2021 12:00 Laurie Callaghan
Low Season Officer Of The Day Sunday 3rd October 2021 08:30 Jane Newman
OOD Assistant Sunday 3rd October 2021 08:30 Richard Steele
Patrol Boat Assistant 1 Sunday 3rd October 2021 08:30 John Callaghan
Patrol Boat Assistant 2 Sunday 3rd October 2021 08:30 Christopher Taylor
Patrol Boat Driver 2 Sunday 3rd October 2021 08:30 Timothy Steele
Patrol Boat Driver 1 Sunday 3rd October 2021 08:30 Philip Newman
Race Officer Sunday 3rd October 2021 08:30 Chris Blake
Race Officer Assistant 1 Sunday 3rd October 2021 08:30 Daniel Hopgood
Saturday 9th October 2021
Coaching Saturday 9th October 2021 11:00 Chris Grube
Dinghy Instructor 1 Saturday 9th October 2021 11:00
Low Season Officer Of The Day Saturday 9th October 2021 11:00 Luke Scott
Sunday 10th October 2021
Bar Staff Day 1 Sunday 10th October 2021 14:00 Kate Whiles
Low Season Officer Of The Day Sunday 10th October 2021 11:00 Simon King
OOD Assistant Sunday 10th October 2021 11:00 Philip Harris
Patrol Boat Assistant 2 Sunday 10th October 2021 11:00 Carl Raynes
Patrol Boat Assistant 1 Sunday 10th October 2021 11:00 Paul Stubbington
Patrol Boat Driver 2 Sunday 10th October 2021 11:00 Martin Lown
Patrol Boat Driver 1 Sunday 10th October 2021 11:00 Jonathan Woods
Race Officer Sunday 10th October 2021 11:00 Nils Jolliffe
Race Officer Assistant 1 Sunday 10th October 2021 11:00 Kevin Reed
Saturday 16th October 2021
Dinghy Instructor 1 Saturday 16th October 2021 08:00
Assistant Instructor Saturday 16th October 2021 09:00
Assistant Instructor Saturday 16th October 2021 09:00
Assistant Instructor Saturday 16th October 2021 08:00 Angus Chisholm
Low Season Officer Of The Day Saturday 16th October 2021 08:00 Melanie Scott
Sunday 17th October 2021
Bar Staff Day 1 Sunday 17th October 2021 12:00 Katie Watts
Low Season Officer Of The Day Sunday 17th October 2021 11:00 Nicola Dewey
OOD Assistant Sunday 17th October 2021 11:00 Richard Steele
Patrol Boat Assistant 2 Sunday 17th October 2021 09:00 Rick Carter
Patrol Boat Assistant 1 Sunday 17th October 2021 09:00 Anna Parker
Patrol Boat Driver 2 Sunday 17th October 2021 09:00 Richard Frost
Patrol Boat Driver 1 Sunday 17th October 2021 09:00 Emily Robertson
Race Officer Sunday 17th October 2021 09:00 Huw Powell
Race Officer Assistant 1 Sunday 17th October 2021 09:00 Kevin Reed
Sunday 24th October 2021
Bar Staff Day 1 Sunday 24th October 2021 13:00 Sarah French
Low Season Officer Of The Day Sunday 24th October 2021 10:00 Guy Pendred
OOD Assistant Sunday 24th October 2021 10:00 Keith Das
Patrol Boat Assistant 2 Sunday 24th October 2021 10:00 Jon Dalton
Patrol Boat Assistant 1 Sunday 24th October 2021 10:00 Paul Whiles
Patrol Boat Driver 2 Sunday 24th October 2021 10:00 Katherine Selfe
Patrol Boat Driver 1 Sunday 24th October 2021 10:00 Joseph Butterworth
Race Officer Sunday 24th October 2021 10:00 Tiffany Willcox
Race Officer Assistant 1 Sunday 24th October 2021 10:00 Graeme Willcox
Saturday 30th October 2021
Safety Boat Instructor Saturday 30th October 2021 09:00
Sunday 31st October 2021
Bar Staff Evening 2 Sunday 31st October 2021 17:00 Alex Smith
Bar Staff Day 1 Sunday 31st October 2021 15:00 Therese Cox
Bar Staff Evening 1 Sunday 31st October 2021 17:00 Sarah Schlesinger
Evening Galley Staff 1 Sunday 31st October 2021 17:00 John Minett
Safety Boat Instructor Sunday 31st October 2021 09:00
Low Season Officer Of The Day Sunday 31st October 2021 12:00 James Roy
Evening OOD Sunday 31st October 2021 17:00 Kirsty Hughes
OOD Assistant Sunday 31st October 2021 12:00 Andrew Cowley
Patrol Boat Assistant 1 Sunday 31st October 2021 12:00 Jessie Main
Patrol Boat Assistant 2 Sunday 31st October 2021 12:00 Chris Cowan
Patrol Boat Driver 1 Sunday 31st October 2021 12:00 David White
Patrol Boat Driver 2 Sunday 31st October 2021 12:00 Julian Payne
Race Officer Sunday 31st October 2021 12:00 Simon Goddard
Race Officer Assistant 1 Sunday 31st October 2021 12:00 David Barnes
Sunday 7th November 2021
Bar Staff Day 1 Sunday 7th November 2021 12:00 Tara Hutton
Low Season Officer Of The Day Sunday 7th November 2021 09:00 Matthew Huckle
OOD Assistant Sunday 7th November 2021 09:00 Lucy Parker
Patrol Boat Assistant 2 Sunday 7th November 2021 09:00 Michelle Laverick
Patrol Boat Assistant 1 Sunday 7th November 2021 09:00 Mark Tomson
Patrol Boat Driver 2 Sunday 7th November 2021 09:00 Jonathan Woods
Patrol Boat Driver 1 Sunday 7th November 2021 09:00 Duncan Higham
Race Officer Sunday 7th November 2021 09:00 Simon Goddard
Race Officer Assistant 1 Sunday 7th November 2021 09:00 David Barnes
Sunday 14th November 2021
Bar Staff Day 1 Sunday 14th November 2021 12:00 Jennifer James
Low Season Officer Of The Day Sunday 14th November 2021 08:00 Cian Byrne
OOD Assistant Sunday 14th November 2021 08:00 Neil Henderson
Patrol Boat Assistant 1 Sunday 14th November 2021 08:00 Andy Nicholson
Patrol Boat Assistant 2 Sunday 14th November 2021 08:00 Jonathan Taylor
Patrol Boat Driver 2 Sunday 14th November 2021 08:00 Robert Langford-Wood
Patrol Boat Driver 1 Sunday 14th November 2021 08:00 Julian Payne
Race Officer Sunday 14th November 2021 08:00 Huw Powell
Race Officer Assistant 1 Sunday 14th November 2021 08:00 Paul Lovegrove
Sunday 21st November 2021
Bar Staff Day 1 Sunday 21st November 2021 12:00 Jennifer James
Low Season Officer Of The Day Sunday 21st November 2021 09:00 Lucy Parker
OOD Assistant Sunday 21st November 2021 09:00 Matthew Huckle
Patrol Boat Assistant 1 Sunday 21st November 2021 09:00 Stephen Powell
Patrol Boat Assistant 2 Sunday 21st November 2021 09:00 Angie Catt
Patrol Boat Driver 1 Sunday 21st November 2021 09:00 Roger Brydges
Patrol Boat Driver 2 Sunday 21st November 2021 09:00 Christopher Catt
Race Officer Sunday 21st November 2021 09:00 James Spikesley
Race Officer Assistant 1 Sunday 21st November 2021 09:00 Hannah Chalmers
Sunday 28th November 2021
Bar Staff Day 1 Sunday 28th November 2021 13:00 Laura Coulborn
Low Season Officer Of The Day Sunday 28th November 2021 10:00 Joseph Marshall
OOD Assistant Sunday 28th November 2021 10:00 Alastair Shove
Patrol Boat Assistant 1 Sunday 28th November 2021 10:00 Stephen Powell
Patrol Boat Assistant 2 Sunday 28th November 2021 10:00 Martin Watts
Patrol Boat Driver 1 Sunday 28th November 2021 10:00 Colin Sanderson
Patrol Boat Driver 2 Sunday 28th November 2021 10:00 Robert Langford-Wood
Race Officer Sunday 28th November 2021 10:00 Julius Mach
Race Officer Assistant 1 Sunday 28th November 2021 10:00 Anna Parker
Sunday 5th December 2021
Bar Staff Day 1 Sunday 5th December 2021 12:00 Brian Poyntz
Low Season Officer Of The Day Sunday 5th December 2021 09:00 Robert Davey
OOD Assistant Sunday 5th December 2021 09:00 Jon Bennett
Patrol Boat Assistant 2 Sunday 5th December 2021 09:00 Martin Watts
Patrol Boat Assistant 1 Sunday 5th December 2021 09:00 Richard Leather
Patrol Boat Driver 1 Sunday 5th December 2021 09:00 Roger Brydges
Patrol Boat Driver 2 Sunday 5th December 2021 09:00 Duncan Higham
Race Officer Sunday 5th December 2021 09:00 James Spikesley
Race Officer Assistant 1 Sunday 5th December 2021 09:00 Hannah Chalmers
Sunday 12th December 2021
Bar Staff Day 1 Sunday 12th December 2021 14:00 Heather Ross
Low Season Officer Of The Day Sunday 12th December 2021 11:00 Heather Ross
OOD Assistant Sunday 12th December 2021 11:00 Pamela Praine
Patrol Boat Assistant 2 Sunday 12th December 2021 11:00 Nick Shuttleworth
Patrol Boat Assistant 1 Sunday 12th December 2021 11:00 Richard Leather
Patrol Boat Driver 2 Sunday 12th December 2021 11:00 Ian Praine
Patrol Boat Driver 1 Sunday 12th December 2021 11:00 Jonathan Carkeet
Race Officer Sunday 12th December 2021 11:00
Race Officer Assistant 1 Sunday 12th December 2021 11:00 Mark Baskerville
Sunday 19th December 2021
Bar Staff Day 1 Sunday 19th December 2021 12:00 Heather Ross
Low Season Officer Of The Day Sunday 19th December 2021 09:00 James Ross
OOD Assistant Sunday 19th December 2021 09:00 Jacob Clasen
Patrol Boat Assistant 2 Sunday 19th December 2021 09:00 Jonathan Taylor
Patrol Boat Assistant 1 Sunday 19th December 2021 09:00 Nick Shuttleworth
Patrol Boat Driver 1 Sunday 19th December 2021 09:00 Alasdair Green
Patrol Boat Driver 2 Sunday 19th December 2021 09:00 Trevor Bulmer-Jones
Race Officer Sunday 19th December 2021 09:00 Ben McGrane
Race Officer Assistant 1 Sunday 19th December 2021 09:00 Rozalyn McGrane
Saturday 1st January 2022
Race Officer Assistant 1 Saturday 1st January 2022 09:00 Laurence Read
Low Season Officer Of The Day Saturday 1st January 2022 09:00 Rozalyn McGrane
Bar Staff Day 1 Saturday 1st January 2022 11:00 James Roy
Patrol Boat Assistant 1 Saturday 1st January 2022 09:00 Jonathan Taylor
Patrol Boat Driver 1 Saturday 1st January 2022 09:00 Rachel Mackinder
Race Officer Saturday 1st January 2022 09:00 Ben McGrane